Latest Results : 19/11/2023 - 19/03/2024
Team 1 | Score | vs | Score | Team 2 | Comment | Report | More | |
Brian McCormick Premier | ||||||||
17/03/2024 | ||||||||
Gweedore Celtic | 3 | vs | 1 | Swilly Rovers | ||||
Referee : Seimi Ferry (Pending) Venue : An Screaban, Gweedore | ||||||||
16/03/2024 | ||||||||
Kilmacrennan Celtic | 3 | vs | 1 | Rathmullan Celtic | ||||
Referee : Patrick Martin (Pending) Venue : Letterkenny Community Center | ||||||||
Castlefin Celtic | 1 | vs | 2 | Keadue Rovers | ||||
Referee : Mick Lagan (Pending) Venue : Parkview Castlefin | ||||||||
03/03/2024 | ||||||||
Castlefin Celtic | 2 | vs | 2 | Milford United | ||||
Referee : Barry Maxwell (Pending) Venue : Parkview Castlefin | ||||||||
Gweedore Celtic | 1 | vs | 2 | Fanad United | ||||
Referee : Marty McGarrigle (Pending) Venue : An Screaban, Gweedore | ||||||||
St Catherines FC | 1 | vs | 3 | Keadue Rovers | ||||
Referee : Patrick Martin (Pending) Venue : Emerald Park Killybegs | ||||||||
Swilly Rovers | 1 | vs | 2 | Kilmacrennan Celtic | ||||
Referee : Mick Lagan (Pending) Venue : Swilly Park, Ramelton | ||||||||
02/03/2024 | ||||||||
Kildrum Tigers | 4 | vs | 0 | Rathmullan Celtic | ||||
Referee : Alister Gourley (Pending) Venue : Station Road, Kildrum | ||||||||
25/02/2024 | ||||||||
Castlefin Celtic | 1 | vs | 1 | Fanad United | ||||
Referee : Vincent McLoughlin (Pending) Venue : Parkview Castlefin | ||||||||
Rathmullan Celtic | 3 | vs | 0 | Gweedore Celtic | ||||
Referee : Alister Gourley (Pending) Venue : An Screaban, Gweedore | ||||||||
11/02/2024 | ||||||||
Fanad United | 2 | vs | 0 | St Catherines FC | ||||
Referee : Patrick Martin (Pending) Venue : Triagh a locha, Fanad | ||||||||
Keadue Rovers | 3 | vs | 1 | Milford United | ||||
Referee : Gerald Devine (Pending) Venue : Central Park Keadue | ||||||||
Kildrum Tigers | 2 | vs | 1 | Castlefin Celtic | ||||
Referee : Mick Lagan (Pending) Venue : Station Road, Kildrum | ||||||||
Rathmullan Celtic | 2 | vs | 1 | Swilly Rovers | ||||
Referee : John Coll (Pending) Venue : Flagpole Field, Rathmullan | ||||||||
10/02/2024 | ||||||||
Kilmacrennan Celtic | 3 | vs | 0 | Gweedore Celtic | ||||
Referee : Dessie McLaughlin (Pending) Venue : Letterkenny Community Center | ||||||||
28/01/2024 | ||||||||
Castlefin Celtic | 1 | vs | 5 | Swilly Rovers | ||||
Referee : John Coll (Pending) Venue : Parkview Castlefin | ||||||||
Milford United | 2 | vs | 1 | Kilmacrennan Celtic | ||||
Referee : Vincent McLoughlin (Pending) Venue : Moyle View Park Milford | ||||||||
St Catherines FC | 3 | vs | 0 | Rathmullan Celtic | ||||
Referee : Gerald Devine (Pending) Venue : Emerald Park Killybegs | ||||||||
21/01/2024 | ||||||||
Gweedore Celtic | 0 | vs | 3 | Rathmullan Celtic | Reversed | |||
Referee : Patrick Martin (Pending) Venue : Flagpole Field, Rathmullan | ||||||||
Milford United | 1 | vs | 3 | Fanad United | Reversed | |||
Referee : Gerald Devine (Pending) Venue : Triagh a locha, Fanad | ||||||||
St Catherines FC | 2 | vs | 0 | Kilmacrennan Celtic | Reversed | |||
Referee : Alister Gourley (Pending) Venue : Letterkenny Community Center | ||||||||
Swilly Rovers | 0 | vs | 0 | Kildrum Tigers | ||||
Referee : Dessie McLaughlin (Pending) Venue : Swilly Park, Ramelton | ||||||||
07/01/2024 | ||||||||
Fanad United | 2 | vs | 1 | Keadue Rovers | ||||
Referee : Dessie McLaughlin (Pending) Venue : Triagh a locha, Fanad | ||||||||
Kildrum Tigers | 3 | vs | 1 | Gweedore Celtic | ||||
Referee : Mick Lagan (Pending) Venue : Station Road, Kildrum | ||||||||
Kilmacrennan Celtic | 2 | vs | 1 | Milford United | ||||
Referee : Patrick Martin (Pending) Venue : Letterkenny Community Center | ||||||||
Rathmullan Celtic | 1 | vs | 1 | St Catherines FC | ||||
Referee : Vincent McLoughlin (Pending) Venue : Flagpole Field, Rathmullan | ||||||||
Swilly Rovers | 4 | vs | 1 | Castlefin Celtic | ||||
Referee : Marty McGarrigle (Pending) Venue : Swilly Park, Ramelton | ||||||||
03/12/2023 | ||||||||
Milford United | 0 | vs | 4 | Rathmullan Celtic | ||||
Referee : Alister Gourley (Pending) Venue : Moyle View Park Milford | ||||||||
St Catherines FC | 5 | vs | 2 | Kildrum Tigers | ||||
Referee : Michael Connolly (Pending) Venue : Emerald Park Killybegs | ||||||||
26/11/2023 | ||||||||
Keadue Rovers | 0 | vs | 5 | Fanad United | ||||
Referee : Alister Gourley (Pending) Venue : Central Park Keadue | ||||||||
Kilmacrennan Celtic | 2 | vs | 2 | Swilly Rovers | ||||
Referee : Marty McGarrigle (Pending) Venue : Letterkenny Community Center | ||||||||
Milford United | 2 | vs | 0 | Castlefin Celtic | ||||
Referee : Zach McLoughlin (Pending) Venue : Moyle View Park Milford | ||||||||
Rathmullan Celtic | 4 | vs | 2 | Kildrum Tigers | ||||
Referee : Richard Storey (Pending) Venue : Flagpole Field, Rathmullan | ||||||||
19/11/2023 | ||||||||
Castlefin Celtic | 1 | vs | 3 | Gweedore Celtic | ||||
Referee : Dessie McLaughlin (Pending) Venue : Parkview Castlefin | ||||||||
Kildrum Tigers | 4 | vs | 0 | Milford United | ||||
Referee : Michael Connolly (Pending) Venue : Station Road, Kildrum | ||||||||
Kilmacrennan Celtic | 1 | vs | 3 | Fanad United | ||||
Referee : Vincent McLoughlin (Pending) Venue : Letterkenny Community Center | ||||||||
Rathmullan Celtic | 1 | vs | 4 | Keadue Rovers | ||||
Referee : John Coll (Pending) Venue : Flagpole Field, Rathmullan | ||||||||
Swilly Rovers | 1 | vs | 3 | St Catherines FC | ||||
Referee : Mick Lagan (Pending) Venue : Swilly Park, Ramelton | ||||||||
TDA Repairs D1 | ||||||||
17/03/2024 | ||||||||
Cappry Rovers | 2 | vs | 1 | Donegal Town | ||||
Referee : Mick Lagan (Pending) Venue : Finn Valley Centre | ||||||||
Letterkenny Rovers | 6 | vs | 1 | Gweedore United | ||||
Referee : Patrick Martin (Pending) Venue : Leckview Park | ||||||||
16/03/2024 | ||||||||
Letterbarrow Celtic | 0 | vs | 2 | Glenea United | ||||
Referee : Danny Doherty (Pending) Venue : Tymeen, Letterbarrow | ||||||||
13/03/2024 | ||||||||
Letterkenny Rovers | 7 | vs | 0 | Lagan Harps | ||||
Referee : Stephen Laird (Pending) Venue : Leckview Park | ||||||||
03/03/2024 | ||||||||
Cappry Rovers | 6 | vs | 0 | Letterbarrow Celtic | ||||
Referee : Diego Rainey (Pending) Venue : Finn Valley Centre | ||||||||
Bonagee United | 1 | vs | 1 | Donegal Town | ||||
Referee : Stephen Laird (Pending) Venue : Dry Arch, Bonagee | ||||||||
Cranford FC | 3 | vs | 0 | Gweedore United | ||||
Referee : Con McLaughlin (Pending) Venue : Cranford Park | ||||||||
Glenea United | 1 | vs | 0 | Convoy Arsenal | ||||
Referee : Sean O Donnell (Pending) Venue : McGettigan Park, Glasserchoo | ||||||||
Lagan Harps | 1 | vs | 4 | Letterkenny Rovers | ||||
Referee : Seimi Ferry (Pending) Venue : Letterkenny Community Center | ||||||||
25/02/2024 | ||||||||
Cappry Rovers | 4 | vs | 0 | Lagan Harps | ||||
Referee : George Clinton (Pending) Venue : Finn Valley Centre | ||||||||
Glenea United | 0 | vs | 1 | Bonagee United | ||||
Referee : Con McLaughlin (Pending) Venue : McGettigan Park, Glasserchoo | ||||||||
18/02/2024 | ||||||||
Lagan Harps | 2 | vs | 2 | Gweedore United | ||||
Referee : Patrick Martin (Pending) Venue : Letterkenny Community Center | ||||||||
11/02/2024 | ||||||||
Convoy Arsenal | 0 | vs | 3 | Cappry Rovers | ||||
Referee : George Clinton (Pending) Venue : Orchard Park - Convoy | ||||||||
Donegal Town | 2 | vs | 0 | Glenea United | ||||
Referee : John McGlanaghey (Pending) Venue : Hospital Field, Donegal Town | ||||||||
Letterbarrow Celtic | 1 | vs | 1 | Cranford FC | ||||
Referee : Stephen Laird (Pending) Venue : Tymeen, Letterbarrow | ||||||||
10/02/2024 | ||||||||
Bonagee United | 5 | vs | 0 | Lagan Harps | ||||
Referee : Sean Houston (Pending) Venue : Dry Arch, Bonagee | ||||||||
28/01/2024 | ||||||||
Cranford FC | 3 | vs | 1 | Convoy Arsenal | ||||
Referee : Alister Gourley (Pending) Venue : Cranford Park | ||||||||
Cappry Rovers | 0 | vs | 1 | Bonagee United | ||||
Referee : Patrick Martin (Pending) Venue : Finn Valley Centre | ||||||||
27/01/2024 | ||||||||
Lagan Harps | 1 | vs | 0 | Glenea United | ||||
Referee : Marty McGarrigle (Pending) Venue : Letterkenny Community Center | ||||||||
20/01/2024 | ||||||||
Letterbarrow Celtic | 3 | vs | 4 | Gweedore United | ||||
Referee : John McGlanaghey (Pending) Venue : Tymeen, Letterbarrow | ||||||||
07/01/2024 | ||||||||
Bonagee United | 3 | vs | 1 | Cappry Rovers | ||||
Referee : Michael Connolly (Pending) Venue : Dry Arch, Bonagee | ||||||||
Convoy Arsenal | 0 | vs | 10 | Letterkenny Rovers | ||||
Referee : Alister Gourley (Pending) Venue : Orchard Park - Convoy | ||||||||
Donegal Town | 10 | vs | 0 | Cranford FC | ||||
Referee : Richard Storey (Pending) Venue : Hospital Field, Donegal Town | ||||||||
Glenea United | 1 | vs | 0 | Lagan Harps | ||||
Referee : Con McLaughlin (Pending) Venue : McGettigan Park, Glasserchoo | ||||||||
10/12/2023 | ||||||||
Donegal Town | 3 | vs | 2 | Gweedore United | ||||
Referee : Patrick Martin (Pending) Venue : Hospital Field, Donegal Town | ||||||||
03/12/2023 | ||||||||
Cappry Rovers | 2 | vs | 1 | Glenea United | ||||
Referee : Richard Storey (Pending) Venue : Finn Valley Centre | ||||||||
Lagan Harps | 2 | vs | 0 | Letterbarrow Celtic | ||||
Referee : Seimi Ferry (Pending) Venue : Letterkenny Community Center | ||||||||
26/11/2023 | ||||||||
Cranford FC | 1 | vs | 0 | Lagan Harps | ||||
Referee : Seimi Ferry (Pending) Venue : Cranford Park | ||||||||
Donegal Town | 1 | vs | 3 | Bonagee United | ||||
Referee : Vincent McLoughlin (Pending) Venue : Hospital Field, Donegal Town | ||||||||
19/11/2023 | ||||||||
Convoy Arsenal | 2 | vs | 0 | Letterbarrow Celtic | ||||
Referee : Patrick Martin (Pending) Venue : Orchard Park - Convoy | ||||||||
Glenea United | 3 | vs | 2 | Cranford FC | ||||
Referee : Alister Gourley (Pending) Venue : McGettigan Park, Glasserchoo | ||||||||
Donegal Physiotherapy D2 | ||||||||
16/03/2024 | ||||||||
Raphoe Town | 2 | vs | 1 | Deele Harps | ||||
Referee : Diego Rainey (Pending) Venue : Drumineney-Raphoe | ||||||||
10/03/2024 | ||||||||
Whitestrand United | 3 | vs | 0 | Curragh Athletic | ||||
Referee : Danny Doherty (Pending) Venue : McGarvey Park Whitestrand | ||||||||
Ballybofey United | 6 | vs | 0 | Dunkineely Celtic | ||||
Referee : Barry Hunter (Pending) Venue : Dreenan Ballybofey | ||||||||
03/03/2024 | ||||||||
Curragh Athletic | 1 | vs | 3 | Lifford Celtic | ||||
Referee : Seamus McRory (Pending) Venue : Curragh Sports Complex Killygordon | ||||||||
Deele Harps | 5 | vs | 2 | Dunkineely Celtic | ||||
Referee : Leo Devenney (Pending) Venue : Deele College Raphoe | ||||||||
Drumkeen United | 0 | vs | 7 | Kerrykeel 71 | ||||
Referee : Frankie Early (Pending) Venue : St. Patricks Park, Drumkeen | ||||||||
Drumoghill | 3 | vs | 3 | Ballybofey United | ||||
Referee : George Clinton (Pending) Venue : The Moss, Drumoghill | ||||||||
Whitestrand United | 4 | vs | 1 | Raphoe Town | ||||
Referee : Rory O'Gorman (Pending) Venue : McGarvey Park Whitestrand | ||||||||
25/02/2024 | ||||||||
Ballybofey United | 3 | vs | 2 | Lifford Celtic | ||||
Referee : Stephen Laird (Pending) Venue : Dreenan Ballybofey | ||||||||
Kerrykeel 71 | 1 | vs | 0 | Whitestrand United | ||||
Referee : Barry Hunter (Pending) Venue : Rabs Park-Kerrykeel | ||||||||
Dunkineely Celtic | 2 | vs | 3 | Raphoe Town | ||||
Referee : Seamus McRory (Pending) Venue : Darney Park, Bruckless | ||||||||
18/02/2024 | ||||||||
Ballybofey United | 3 | vs | 0 | Deele Harps | ||||
Referee : Marty McGarrigle (Pending) Venue : Dreenan Ballybofey | ||||||||
Drumkeen United | 1 | vs | 1 | Curragh Athletic | ||||
Referee : Barry Hunter (Pending) Venue : St. Patricks Park, Drumkeen | ||||||||
Dunkineely Celtic | 2 | vs | 3 | Whitestrand United | ||||
Referee : John McGlanaghey (Pending) Venue : Darney Park, Bruckless | ||||||||
Kerrykeel 71 | 1 | vs | 2 | Drumoghill | ||||
Referee : Alister Gourley (Pending) Venue : Rabs Park-Kerrykeel | ||||||||
Raphoe Town | 0 | vs | 5 | Lifford Celtic | ||||
Referee : Con McLaughlin (Pending) Venue : Drumineney-Raphoe | ||||||||
11/02/2024 | ||||||||
Curragh Athletic | 2 | vs | 2 | Raphoe Town | ||||
Referee : Seamus McRory (Pending) Venue : Curragh Sports Complex Killygordon | ||||||||
Deele Harps | 1 | vs | 5 | Kerrykeel 71 | ||||
Referee : Damien McFadden (Pending) Venue : Martin Duffy Park | ||||||||
Drumoghill | 5 | vs | 1 | Drumkeen United | ||||
Referee : Sean Houston (Pending) Venue : The Moss, Drumoghill | ||||||||
Lifford Celtic | 7 | vs | 3 | Dunkineely Celtic | ||||
Referee : Con McLaughlin (Pending) Venue : Green Brae Park, Lifford | ||||||||
Whitestrand United | 0 | vs | 1 | Ballybofey United | ||||
Referee : Barry Hunter (Pending) Venue : McGarvey Park Whitestrand | ||||||||
28/01/2024 | ||||||||
Ballybofey United | 5 | vs | 0 | Drumoghill | ||||
Referee : Stephen Laird (Pending) Venue : Dreenan Ballybofey | ||||||||
Curragh Athletic | 1 | vs | 0 | Drumkeen United | ||||
Referee : Seimi Ferry (Pending) Venue : Curragh Sports Complex Killygordon | ||||||||
Deele Harps | 1 | vs | 1 | Lifford Celtic | ||||
Referee : Mick Lagan (Pending) Venue : Martin Duffy Park | ||||||||
Kerrykeel 71 | 6 | vs | 2 | Raphoe Town | ||||
Referee : Sean Houston (Pending) Venue : Rabs Park-Kerrykeel | ||||||||
21/01/2024 | ||||||||
Drumkeen United | 1 | vs | 3 | Deele Harps | ||||
Referee : Rory O'Gorman (Pending) Venue : St. Patricks Park, Drumkeen | ||||||||
Drumoghill | 3 | vs | 1 | Curragh Athletic | ||||
Referee : Con McLaughlin (Pending) Venue : The Moss, Drumoghill | ||||||||
07/01/2024 | ||||||||
Curragh Athletic | 7 | vs | 1 | Dunkineely Celtic | ||||
Referee : George Clinton (Pending) Venue : Curragh Sports Complex Killygordon | ||||||||
Deele Harps | 1 | vs | 1 | Drumoghill | ||||
Referee : Rory O'Gorman (Pending) Venue : Martin Duffy Park | ||||||||
Lifford Celtic | 0 | vs | 3 | Kerrykeel 71 | Discipline | |||
Referee : Barry Hunter (Pending) Venue : Green Brae Park, Lifford | ||||||||
Raphoe Town | 2 | vs | 7 | Ballybofey United | ||||
Referee : Seimi Ferry (Pending) Venue : Drumineney-Raphoe | ||||||||
Whitestrand United | 4 | vs | 2 | Drumkeen United | ||||
Referee : Stephen Laird (Pending) Venue : McGarvey Park Whitestrand | ||||||||
10/12/2023 | ||||||||
Deele Harps | 4 | vs | 2 | Curragh Athletic | ||||
Referee : Seimi Ferry (Pending) Venue : Martin Duffy Park | ||||||||
Drumkeen United | 1 | vs | 3 | Lifford Celtic | ||||
Referee : Stephen Laird (Pending) Venue : St. Patricks Park, Drumkeen | ||||||||
Drumoghill | 7 | vs | 0 | Whitestrand United | ||||
Referee : Mick Lagan (Pending) Venue : The Moss, Drumoghill | ||||||||
03/12/2023 | ||||||||
Curragh Athletic | 3 | vs | 8 | Ballybofey United | ||||
Referee : George Clinton (Pending) Venue : Curragh Sports Complex Killygordon | ||||||||
Deele Harps | 1 | vs | 1 | Whitestrand United | ||||
Referee : Con McLaughlin (Pending) Venue : Martin Duffy Park | ||||||||
Dunkineely Celtic | 1 | vs | 6 | Kerrykeel 71 | ||||
Referee : John McGlanaghey (Pending) Venue : Darney Park, Bruckless | ||||||||
Lifford Celtic | 2 | vs | 0 | Drumoghill | ||||
Referee : Sean Houston (Pending) Venue : Green Brae Park, Lifford | ||||||||
Raphoe Town | 3 | vs | 3 | Drumkeen United | ||||
Referee : Paul Murphy (Pending) Venue : Drumineney-Raphoe | ||||||||
26/11/2023 | ||||||||
Curragh Athletic | 1 | vs | 2 | Deele Harps | ||||
Referee : Paul Murphy (Pending) Venue : Curragh Sports Complex Killygordon | ||||||||
Drumoghill | 3 | vs | 1 | Lifford Celtic | ||||
Referee : Leo Devenney (Pending) Venue : The Moss, Drumoghill | ||||||||
19/11/2023 | ||||||||
Drumkeen United | 5 | vs | 0 | Dunkineely Celtic | ||||
Referee : Sean Houston (Pending) Venue : St. Patricks Park, Drumkeen | ||||||||
Drumoghill | 3 | vs | 3 | Raphoe Town | ||||
Referee : Barry Hunter Venue : The Moss, Drumoghill | ||||||||
Kerrykeel 71 | 2 | vs | 3 | Ballybofey United | ||||
Referee : Seimi Ferry (Pending) Venue : Rabs Park-Kerrykeel | ||||||||
Glencar Inn Saturday D1 | ||||||||
16/03/2024 | ||||||||
Kildrum Tigers | 5 | vs | 0 | Fintown Harps AFC | ||||
Referee : John Duffy (Pending) Venue : Station Road, Kildrum | ||||||||
Oldtown Celtic | 7 | vs | 1 | St Catherines FC Reserves | ||||
Referee : Sean Ferry (Pending) Venue : Letterkenny Community Center | ||||||||
15/03/2024 | ||||||||
Kilmacrennan Celtic Reserves | 0 | vs | 1 | Arranmore United | ||||
Referee : Barry Hunter (Pending) Venue : Letterkenny Community Center | ||||||||
Cappry Rovers | 0 | vs | 7 | Keadue Rovers | ||||
Referee : Sean Houston (Pending) Venue : Leckview Park | ||||||||
09/03/2024 | ||||||||
Arranmore United | 3 | vs | 0 | Glenea United | ||||
Referee : George Clinton (Pending) Venue : Rannagh Park-Arranmore | ||||||||
02/03/2024 | ||||||||
Donegal Town | 1 | vs | 3 | Glencar Celtic | ||||
Referee : Seamus McRory (Pending) Venue : Hospital Field, Donegal Town | ||||||||
Fintown Harps AFC | 2 | vs | 3 | Oldtown Celtic | ||||
Referee : Damien McFadden (Pending) Venue : Páirc Acla, Fintown | ||||||||
Strand Rovers | 2 | vs | 2 | St Catherines FC Reserves | ||||
Referee : Barry Tourish (Pending) Venue : Strand Park, Maghery | ||||||||
Kilmacrennan Celtic Reserves | 2 | vs | 0 | Glenea United | ||||
Referee : Gerald Devine (Pending) Venue : Letterkenny Community Center | ||||||||
Keadue Rovers | 2 | vs | 1 | Arranmore United | ||||
Referee : Con McLaughlin (Pending) Venue : Central Park Keadue | ||||||||
01/03/2024 | ||||||||
Kildrum Tigers | 3 | vs | 2 | Cappry Rovers | ||||
Referee : Marty McGarrigle (Pending) Venue : Diamond Park-Ballyare | ||||||||
24/02/2024 | ||||||||
Cappry Rovers | 0 | vs | 2 | Arranmore United | ||||
Referee : Danny Doherty (Pending) Venue : Leckview Park | ||||||||
Glenea United | 0 | vs | 0 | Glencar Celtic | ||||
Referee : Vincent McLoughlin (Pending) Venue : McGettigan Park, Glasserchoo | ||||||||
Kildrum Tigers | 2 | vs | 2 | Oldtown Celtic | ||||
Referee : Barry Tourish (Pending) Venue : Station Road, Kildrum | ||||||||
Strand Rovers | 1 | vs | 4 | Keadue Rovers | ||||
Referee : George Clinton (Pending) Venue : Strand Park, Maghery | ||||||||
17/02/2024 | ||||||||
Cappry Rovers | 3 | vs | 1 | Kilmacrennan Celtic Reserves | ||||
Referee : John McGlanaghey (Pending) Venue : Finn Valley Centre | ||||||||
Donegal Town | 3 | vs | 1 | St Catherines FC Reserves | ||||
Referee : John Duffy (Pending) Venue : Hospital Field, Donegal Town | ||||||||
Fintown Harps AFC | 2 | vs | 2 | Arranmore United | ||||
Referee : Seamus McRory (Pending) Venue : Páirc Acla, Fintown | ||||||||
10/02/2024 | ||||||||
Arranmore United | 1 | vs | 6 | Strand Rovers | ||||
Referee : John Duffy (Pending) Venue : Rannagh Park-Arranmore | ||||||||
Cappry Rovers | 1 | vs | 2 | Glenea United | ||||
Referee : Seamus McRory (Pending) Venue : Finn Valley Centre | ||||||||
Glencar Celtic | 3 | vs | 2 | Kildrum Tigers | ||||
Referee : Danny Doherty (Pending) Venue : Aura - Letterkenny | ||||||||
Oldtown Celtic | 6 | vs | 0 | Donegal Town | ||||
Referee : Patrick Martin (Pending) Venue : Letterkenny Community Center | ||||||||
St Catherines FC Reserves | 1 | vs | 3 | Fintown Harps AFC | ||||
Referee : John McGlanaghey (Pending) Venue : Emerald Park Killybegs | ||||||||
Keadue Rovers | 4 | vs | 2 | Kilmacrennan Celtic Reserves | ||||
Referee : Vincent McLoughlin (Pending) Venue : Central Park Keadue | ||||||||
27/01/2024 | ||||||||
Cappry Rovers | 2 | vs | 3 | Oldtown Celtic | ||||
Referee : Con McLaughlin (Pending) Venue : Aura - Letterkenny | ||||||||
Donegal Town | 2 | vs | 3 | Keadue Rovers | ||||
Referee : Raymond Gallagher (Pending) Venue : Hospital Field, Donegal Town | ||||||||
Fintown Harps AFC | 2 | vs | 3 | Strand Rovers | ||||
Referee : Seamus McRory (Pending) Venue : Páirc Acla, Fintown | ||||||||
Glenea United | 2 | vs | 2 | St Catherines FC Reserves | ||||
Referee : Sean Ferry (Pending) Venue : McGettigan Park, Glasserchoo | ||||||||
Kildrum Tigers | 0 | vs | 0 | Arranmore United | ||||
Referee : Rory O'Gorman (Pending) Venue : Station Road, Kildrum | ||||||||
Kilmacrennan Celtic Reserves | 2 | vs | 3 | Glencar Celtic | ||||
Referee : Leo Devenney (Pending) Venue : Letterkenny Community Center | ||||||||
20/01/2024 | ||||||||
St Catherines FC Reserves | 2 | vs | 1 | Arranmore United | reversed | |||
Referee : Damien McFadden (Pending) Venue : Emerald Park Killybegs | ||||||||
06/01/2024 | ||||||||
Arranmore United | 1 | vs | 3 | Donegal Town | ||||
Referee : Sean Ferry (Pending) Venue : Rannagh Park-Arranmore | ||||||||
Cappry Rovers | 0 | vs | 3 | Glencar Celtic | ||||
Referee : Leo Devenney (Pending) Venue : Finn Valley Centre | ||||||||
Keadue Rovers | 6 | vs | 1 | Fintown Harps AFC | ||||
Referee : Rory O'Gorman (Pending) Venue : Central Park Keadue | ||||||||
Oldtown Celtic | 3 | vs | 1 | Glenea United | ||||
Referee : Con McLaughlin (Pending) Venue : Letterkenny Community Center | ||||||||
St Catherines FC Reserves | 0 | vs | 1 | Kildrum Tigers | ||||
Referee : Seamus McRory (Pending) Venue : Emerald Park Killybegs | ||||||||
Strand Rovers | 6 | vs | 0 | Kilmacrennan Celtic Reserves | ||||
Referee : Patrick Martin (Pending) Venue : Strand Park, Maghery | ||||||||
09/12/2023 | ||||||||
Fintown Harps AFC | 3 | vs | 1 | Kilmacrennan Celtic Reserves | ||||
Referee : Con McLaughlin (Pending) Venue : Páirc Acla, Fintown | ||||||||
Keadue Rovers | 1 | vs | 1 | Kildrum Tigers | ||||
Referee : Sean Ferry (Pending) Venue : Central Park Keadue | ||||||||
Oldtown Celtic | 2 | vs | 2 | Glencar Celtic | ||||
Referee : Marty McGarrigle (Pending) Venue : Letterkenny Community Center | ||||||||
St Catherines FC Reserves | 5 | vs | 2 | Cappry Rovers | Reversed | |||
Referee : John McGlanaghey (Pending) Venue : Finn Valley Centre | ||||||||
Strand Rovers | 1 | vs | 1 | Donegal Town | ||||
Referee : George Clinton (Pending) Venue : Strand Park, Maghery | ||||||||
02/12/2023 | ||||||||
Donegal Town | 5 | vs | 3 | Fintown Harps AFC | ||||
Referee : John McGlanaghey (Pending) Venue : Hospital Field, Donegal Town | ||||||||
Glencar Celtic | 2 | vs | 1 | St Catherines FC Reserves | ||||
Referee : George Clinton (Pending) Venue : Aura - Letterkenny | ||||||||
Glenea United | 1 | vs | 2 | Keadue Rovers | ||||
Referee : Danny Doherty (Pending) Venue : McGettigan Park, Glasserchoo | ||||||||
Kilmacrennan Celtic Reserves | 0 | vs | 3 | Oldtown Celtic | ||||
Referee : Zach McLoughlin (Pending) Venue : Letterkenny Community Center | ||||||||
30/11/2023 | ||||||||
Kildrum Tigers | 2 | vs | 0 | Strand Rovers | ||||
Referee : Barry Hunter (Pending) Venue : Diamond Park-Ballyare | ||||||||
25/11/2023 | ||||||||
Arranmore United | 2 | vs | 0 | Kildrum Tigers | ||||
Referee : Michael Connolly (Pending) Venue : Rannagh Park-Arranmore | ||||||||
Glenea United | 3 | vs | 0 | Strand Rovers | DISCIPLINE | |||
Referee : Con McLaughlin (Pending) Venue : McGettigan Park, Glasserchoo | ||||||||
Keadue Rovers | 3 | vs | 1 | St Catherines FC Reserves | ||||
Referee : Mick Lagan (Pending) Venue : Central Park Keadue | ||||||||
Old Orchard Saturday D2 | ||||||||
16/03/2024 | ||||||||
Copany Rovers | 3 | vs | 0 | Ballybofey United | ||||
Referee : George Clinton (Pending) Venue : Killowen Park Laghey | ||||||||
09/03/2024 | ||||||||
Cranford FC Reserves | 1 | vs | 1 | Copany Rovers | ||||
Referee : Leo Devenney (Pending) Venue : Cranford Park | ||||||||
02/03/2024 | ||||||||
Castlefin Celtic | 6 | vs | 2 | Ballybofey United | ||||
Referee : Daniel Carlin (Pending) Venue : Parkview Castlefin | ||||||||
Gweedore Celtic | 0 | vs | 3 | Drumoghill Res | ||||
Referee : Leo Devenney (Pending) Venue : An Screaban, Gweedore | ||||||||
Ramelton Mariners | 2 | vs | 0 | Swilly Rovers | ||||
Referee : Sean Ferry (Pending) Venue : Flagpole Field, Rathmullan | ||||||||
24/02/2024 | ||||||||
Ballybofey United | 3 | vs | 4 | Drumoghill Res | ||||
Referee : Leo Devenney (Pending) Venue : Dreenan Ballybofey | ||||||||
Copany Rovers | 0 | vs | 4 | Swilly Rovers | ||||
Referee : Patrick Martin (Pending) Venue : Killowen Park Laghey | ||||||||
Cranford FC Reserves | 3 | vs | 6 | Gweedore Celtic | ||||
Referee : Sean Ferry (Pending) Venue : Cranford Park | ||||||||
17/02/2024 | ||||||||
Drumbar United | 1 | vs | 2 | Gweedore Celtic | ||||
Referee : Daniel Carlin (Pending) Venue : Lakeside Centre - Ballyshannon | ||||||||
Drumoghill Res | 3 | vs | 3 | Cranford FC Reserves | ||||
Referee : Vincent McLoughlin (Pending) Venue : The Moss, Drumoghill | ||||||||
Dunlewey Celtic | 0 | vs | 1 | Milford United | ||||
Referee : Mick Lagan (Pending) Venue : Glentornan park - Dunlewey | ||||||||
Swilly Rovers | 5 | vs | 2 | Castlefin Celtic | ||||
Referee : Marty McGarrigle (Pending) Venue : Swilly Park, Ramelton | ||||||||
10/02/2024 | ||||||||
Castlefin Celtic | 2 | vs | 3 | Drumoghill Res | ||||
Referee : John Coll (Pending) Venue : Parkview Castlefin | ||||||||
Copany Rovers | 0 | vs | 0 | Drumbar United | Reversed | |||
Referee : George Clinton (Pending) Venue : Brookfield Park, Drumbar | ||||||||
Cranford FC Reserves | 1 | vs | 4 | Dunlewey Celtic | ||||
Referee : Con McLaughlin (Pending) Venue : Cranford Park | ||||||||
Gweedore Celtic | 2 | vs | 5 | Ramelton Mariners | ||||
Referee : Seimi Ferry (Pending) Venue : An Screaban, Gweedore | ||||||||
Milford United | 1 | vs | 3 | Ballybofey United | ||||
Referee : Barry Tourish (Pending) Venue : Moyle View Park Milford | ||||||||
27/01/2024 | ||||||||
Drumoghill Res | 3 | vs | 2 | Copany Rovers | ||||
Referee : George Clinton (Pending) Venue : The Moss, Drumoghill | ||||||||
Dunlewey Celtic | 4 | vs | 2 | Ballybofey United | ||||
Referee : Danny Doherty (Pending) Venue : Glentornan park - Dunlewey | ||||||||
Gweedore Celtic | 2 | vs | 1 | Castlefin Celtic | ||||
Referee : John Duffy (Pending) Venue : An Screaban, Gweedore | ||||||||
Ramelton Mariners | 2 | vs | 0 | Cranford FC Reserves | ||||
Referee : Colm McConigley (Pending) Venue : Flagpole Field, Rathmullan | ||||||||
26/01/2024 | ||||||||
Swilly Rovers | 0 | vs | 0 | Milford United | ||||
Referee : Damien McFadden (Pending) Venue : Letterkenny Community Center | ||||||||
20/01/2024 | ||||||||
Ballybofey United | 4 | vs | 3 | Gweedore Celtic | ||||
Referee : Barry Tourish (Pending) Venue : Dreenan Ballybofey | ||||||||
Milford United | 0 | vs | 1 | Ramelton Mariners | Reversed | |||
Referee : Leo Devenney (Pending) Venue : Flagpole Field, Rathmullan | ||||||||
06/01/2024 | ||||||||
Ballybofey United | 2 | vs | 5 | Drumbar United | ||||
Referee : George Clinton (Pending) Venue : Dreenan Ballybofey | ||||||||
Castlefin Celtic | 2 | vs | 3 | Ramelton Mariners | ||||
Referee : Gerald Devine (Pending) Venue : Parkview Castlefin | ||||||||
Copany Rovers | 0 | vs | 4 | Dunlewey Celtic | ||||
Referee : John McGlanaghey (Pending) Venue : Lakeside Centre - Ballyshannon | ||||||||
Cranford FC Reserves | 3 | vs | 5 | Swilly Rovers | ||||
Referee : John Duffy (Pending) Venue : Cranford Park | ||||||||
Milford United | 0 | vs | 3 | Drumoghill Res | ||||
Referee : Danny Doherty (Pending) Venue : Moyle View Park Milford | ||||||||
09/12/2023 | ||||||||
Dunlewey Celtic | 1 | vs | 2 | Drumbar United | ||||
Referee : Danny Doherty (Pending) Venue : Glentornan park - Dunlewey | ||||||||
02/12/2023 | ||||||||
Castlefin Celtic | 0 | vs | 3 | Drumbar United | ||||
Referee : John Coll (Pending) Venue : Parkview Castlefin | ||||||||
Drumoghill Res | 1 | vs | 2 | Dunlewey Celtic | ||||
Referee : Con McLaughlin (Pending) Venue : The Moss, Drumoghill | ||||||||
Gweedore Celtic | 2 | vs | 1 | Milford United | ||||
Referee : John Duffy (Pending) Venue : An Screaban, Gweedore | ||||||||
Ramelton Mariners | 3 | vs | 1 | Copany Rovers | ||||
Referee : Michael Connolly (Pending) Venue : Flagpole Field, Rathmullan | ||||||||
Swilly Rovers | 6 | vs | 0 | Ballybofey United | ||||
Referee : Barry Tourish (Pending) Venue : Swilly Park, Ramelton | ||||||||
25/11/2023 | ||||||||
Swilly Rovers | 1 | vs | 2 | Dunlewey Celtic | ||||
Referee : Dessie McLaughlin (Pending) Venue : Swilly Park, Ramelton | ||||||||
Finn Travel Saturday D3 | ||||||||
16/03/2024 | ||||||||
Bonagee United | 2 | vs | 1 | Drumkeen United | ||||
Referee : Rory O'Gorman (Pending) Venue : Drumkeen United | ||||||||
Letterkenny Rovers | 7 | vs | 1 | Lagan Harps | ||||
Referee : Con McLaughlin (Pending) Venue : Leckview Park | ||||||||
04/03/2024 | ||||||||
Drumkeen United | 3 | vs | 3 | Bonagee United | ||||
Referee : Sean Houston (Pending) Venue : Dry Arch, Bonagee | ||||||||
02/03/2024 | ||||||||
Erne Wanderers FC | 0 | vs | 3 | Letterkenny Rovers | ||||
Referee : George Clinton (Pending) Venue : Lakeside Centre - Ballyshannon | ||||||||
Gweedore United | 0 | vs | 4 | Lagan Harps | ||||
Referee : Rory O'Gorman (Pending) Venue : Pobail Scoil Gweedore F92C963 | ||||||||
24/02/2024 | ||||||||
Erne Wanderers FC | 3 | vs | 0 | Bonagee United | ||||
Referee : Seamus McRory (Pending) Venue : Lakeside Centre - Ballyshannon | ||||||||
Lagan Harps | 4 | vs | 1 | Drumkeen United | ||||
Referee : Sean Houston (Pending) Venue : St. Patricks Park, Drumkeen | ||||||||
23/02/2024 | ||||||||
Fanad United | 3 | vs | 0 | Gweedore United | ||||
Referee : John Duffy (Pending) Venue : Triagh a locha, Fanad | ||||||||
17/02/2024 | ||||||||
Lagan Harps | 1 | vs | 7 | Erne Wanderers FC | ||||
Referee : Sean Ferry (Pending) Venue : Aura - Letterkenny | ||||||||
Letterkenny Rovers | 12 | vs | 1 | Drumkeen United | ||||
Referee : Patrick Martin (Pending) Venue : Leckview Park | ||||||||
16/02/2024 | ||||||||
Fanad United | 2 | vs | 4 | Bonagee United | ||||
Referee : Sean Houston (Pending) Venue : Triagh a locha, Fanad | ||||||||
10/02/2024 | ||||||||
Drumkeen United | 2 | vs | 2 | Fanad United | ||||
Referee : Marty McGarrigle (Pending) Venue : St. Patricks Park, Drumkeen | ||||||||
Gweedore United | 0 | vs | 6 | Letterkenny Rovers | ||||
Referee : Mick Lagan (Pending) Venue : Pobail Scoil Gweedore F92C963 | ||||||||
09/02/2024 | ||||||||
Bonagee United | 2 | vs | 4 | Lagan Harps | ||||
Referee : Barry Hunter (Pending) Venue : Dry Arch, Bonagee | ||||||||
27/01/2024 | ||||||||
Bonagee United | 0 | vs | 3 | Letterkenny Rovers | ||||
Referee : Barry Tourish (Pending) Venue : Dry Arch, Bonagee | ||||||||
Erne Wanderers FC | 6 | vs | 0 | Gweedore United | ||||
Referee : John McGlanaghey (Pending) Venue : Lakeside Centre - Ballyshannon | ||||||||
Lagan Harps | 2 | vs | 2 | Fanad United | ||||
Referee : Daniel Carlin (Pending) Venue : Knockbrack | ||||||||
20/01/2024 | ||||||||
Fanad United | 1 | vs | 0 | Erne Wanderers FC | ||||
Referee : Rory O'Gorman (Pending) Venue : Triagh a locha, Fanad | ||||||||
Gweedore United | 3 | vs | 1 | Drumkeen United | ||||
Referee : Danny Doherty (Pending) Venue : Carrickboyle | ||||||||
06/01/2024 | ||||||||
Fanad United | 1 | vs | 5 | Bonagee United | ||||
Referee : Vincent McLoughlin (Pending) Venue : Triagh a locha, Fanad | ||||||||
Lagan Harps | 8 | vs | 0 | Drumkeen United | Reversed | |||
Referee : Barry Tourish (Pending) Venue : Drumkeen United | ||||||||
Letterkenny Rovers | 1 | vs | 1 | Erne Wanderers FC | ||||
Referee : Mick Lagan (Pending) Venue : Leckview Park | ||||||||
09/12/2023 | ||||||||
Erne Wanderers FC | 7 | vs | 0 | Gweedore United | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Lakeside Centre - Ballyshannon | ||||||||
Letterkenny Rovers | 6 | vs | 1 | Lagan Harps | ||||
Referee : Dessie McLaughlin (Pending) Venue : Leckview Park | ||||||||
02/12/2023 | ||||||||
Fanad United | 1 | vs | 3 | Erne Wanderers FC | ||||
Referee : Seimi Ferry (Pending) Venue : Triagh a locha, Fanad | ||||||||
Gweedore United | 3 | vs | 9 | Letterkenny Rovers | ||||
Referee : Mick Lagan (Pending) Venue : Pobail Scoil Gweedore F92C963 | ||||||||
Lagan Harps | 1 | vs | 1 | Bonagee United | ||||
Referee : Sean Ferry (Pending) Venue : Dry Arch, Bonagee | ||||||||
24/11/2023 | ||||||||
Letterkenny Rovers | 1 | vs | 0 | Fanad United | ||||
Referee : Barry Hunter Venue : Leckview Park | ||||||||
BMC Cup LK | ||||||||
14/01/2024 | ||||||||
Kerrykeel 71 | 2 | vs | 3 | Swilly Rovers | ||||
Referee : Vincent McLoughlin (Pending) Venue : Rabs Park-Kerrykeel | ||||||||
Letterkenny Rovers | 3 | vs | 1 | Rathmullan Celtic | ||||
Referee : John Coll (Pending) Venue : Leckview Park | ||||||||
Whitestrand United | 0 | vs | 1 | Milford United | ||||
Referee : Mick Lagan (Pending) Venue : McGarvey Park Whitestrand | ||||||||
13/01/2024 | ||||||||
Bonagee United | 4 | vs | 1 | Fanad United | ||||
Referee : Vincent McLoughlin (Pending) Venue : Dry Arch, Bonagee | ||||||||
BMC Cup Lifford | ||||||||
10/03/2024 | ||||||||
Drumoghill | 3 | vs | 0 | Lagan Harps | ||||
Referee : George Clinton (Pending) Venue : The Moss, Drumoghill | ||||||||
Kildrum Tigers | 4 | vs | 0 | Lifford Celtic | ||||
Referee : Mick Lagan (Pending) Venue : Station Road, Kildrum | ||||||||
14/01/2024 | ||||||||
Castlefin Celtic | 1 | vs | 3 | Lagan Harps | ||||
Referee : Alister Gourley (Pending) Venue : Parkview Castlefin | ||||||||
Drumoghill | 3 | vs | 1 | Convoy Arsenal | ||||
Referee : Seimi Ferry (Pending) Venue : The Moss, Drumoghill | ||||||||
Lifford Celtic | 4 | vs | 1 | Deele Harps | ||||
Referee : Sean Houston (Pending) Venue : Green Brae Park, Lifford | ||||||||
Raphoe Town | 0 | vs | 8 | Kildrum Tigers | ||||
Referee : Marty McGarrigle (Pending) Venue : Drumineney-Raphoe | ||||||||
BMC Cup Donegal | ||||||||
10/03/2024 | ||||||||
Drumkeen United | 1 | vs | 3 | St Catherines FC | ||||
Referee : Seimi Ferry (Pending) Venue : St. Patricks Park, Drumkeen | ||||||||
14/01/2024 | ||||||||
Drumkeen United | 3 | vs | 1 | Curragh Athletic | ||||
Referee : Barry Hunter (Pending) Venue : St. Patricks Park, Drumkeen | ||||||||
Dunkineely Celtic | 0 | vs | 6 | Cappry Rovers | ||||
Referee : John McGlanaghey (Pending) Venue : Darney Park, Bruckless | ||||||||
Letterbarrow Celtic | 0 | vs | 6 | Donegal Town | ||||
Referee : George Clinton (Pending) Venue : Tymeen, Letterbarrow | ||||||||
St Catherines FC | 2 | vs | 0 | Ballybofey United | ||||
Referee : Patrick Martin (Pending) Venue : Emerald Park Killybegs | ||||||||
BMC Cup Gweedore | ||||||||
14/01/2024 | ||||||||
Cranford FC | 0 | vs | 5 | Gweedore United | ||||
Referee : Stephen Laird (Pending) Venue : Cranford Park | ||||||||
Gweedore Celtic | 0 | vs | 4 | Keadue Rovers | ||||
Referee : Dessie McLaughlin (Pending) Venue : An Screaban, Gweedore | ||||||||
13/01/2024 | ||||||||
Kilmacrennan Celtic | 4 | vs | 1 | Glenea United | ||||
Referee : Marty McGarrigle (Pending) Venue : Letterkenny Community Center | ||||||||
Voodoo Cup | ||||||||
09/03/2024 | ||||||||
Ballybofey United | 4 | vs | 3 | Erne Wanderers FC | ||||
Referee : Seimi Ferry (Pending) Venue : Dreenan Ballybofey | ||||||||
Castlefin Celtic | 2 | vs | 3 | Bonagee United | ||||
Referee : Damien McFadden (Pending) Venue : Parkview Castlefin | ||||||||
Drumoghill | 5 | vs | 3 | Kildrum Tigers | AET PEN | |||
Referee : Alister Gourley (Pending) Venue : The Moss, Drumoghill | ||||||||
Gweedore Celtic | 0 | vs | 2 | Keadue Rovers | ||||
Referee : Mick Lagan (Pending) Venue : An Screaban, Gweedore | ||||||||
Oldtown Celtic | 1 | vs | 4 | Glencar Celtic | ||||
Referee : Con McLaughlin (Pending) Venue : Letterkenny Community Center | ||||||||
St Catherines FC | 1 | vs | 4 | Drumbar FC | ||||
Referee : John McGlanaghey (Pending) Venue : Emerald Park Killybegs | ||||||||
Strand Rovers | 7 | vs | 1 | Gweedore United | ||||
Referee : Sean Houston (Pending) Venue : Strand Park, Maghery | ||||||||
08/03/2024 | ||||||||
Letterkenny Rovers | 5 | vs | 1 | Fanad United | ||||
Referee : Gerald Devine (Pending) Venue : Leckview Park | ||||||||
17/02/2024 | ||||||||
Copany Rovers | 0 | vs | 3 | Ballybofey United | ||||
Referee : Gerald Devine (Pending) Venue : Killowen Park Laghey | ||||||||
13/01/2024 | ||||||||
Drumkeen United | 1 | vs | 5 | Castlefin Celtic | ||||
Referee : Daniel Carlin (Pending) Venue : St. Patricks Park, Drumkeen | ||||||||
Drumoghill | 3 | vs | 0 | Cranford FC | ||||
Referee : Con McLaughlin (Pending) Venue : The Moss, Drumoghill | ||||||||
Erne Wanderers FC | 2 | vs | 0 | Cappry Rovers | ||||
Referee : Seamus McRory (Pending) Venue : Lakeside Centre - Ballyshannon | ||||||||
Fanad United | 2 | vs | 1 | Swilly Rovers | ||||
Referee : Sean Ferry (Pending) Venue : Triagh a locha, Fanad | ||||||||
Fintown Harps AFC | 2 | vs | 3 | Drumbar FC | ||||
Referee : Barry Tourish (Pending) Venue : Páirc Acla, Fintown | ||||||||
Glencar Celtic | 2 | vs | 0 | Kilmacrennan Celtic | ||||
Referee : Con McLaughlin (Pending) Venue : Aura - Letterkenny | ||||||||
Gweedore Celtic | 3 | vs | 1 | Dunlewey Celtic | ||||
Referee : Leo Devenney (Pending) Venue : An Screaban, Gweedore | ||||||||
Keadue Rovers | 4 | vs | 0 | Glenea United | ||||
Referee : Sean Houston (Pending) Venue : Central Park Keadue | ||||||||
Kildrum Tigers | 1 | vs | 0 | Lagan Harps | ||||
Referee : Dessie McLaughlin (Pending) Venue : Station Road, Kildrum | ||||||||
Ramelton Mariners | 0 | vs | 2 | Oldtown Celtic | ||||
Referee : Danny Doherty (Pending) Venue : Flagpole Field, Rathmullan | ||||||||
St Catherines FC | 4 | vs | 0 | Donegal Town | ||||
Referee : Raymond Gallagher (Pending) Venue : Emerald Park Killybegs | ||||||||
Strand Rovers | 4 | vs | 0 | Arranmore United | ||||
Referee : Colm McConigley (Pending) Venue : Strand Park, Maghery | ||||||||
12/01/2024 | ||||||||
Letterkenny Rovers | 7 | vs | 0 | Milford United | ||||
Referee : Barry Hunter (Pending) Venue : Leckview Park | ||||||||
FAI Junior Cup | ||||||||
11/02/2024 | ||||||||
Clonmel Celtic | 2 | vs | 1 | Letterkenny Rovers | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : TBC | ||||||||
20/01/2024 | ||||||||
Mervue United | 2 | vs | 3 | Letterkenny Rovers | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : TBC | ||||||||
26/11/2023 | ||||||||
North End United | 3 | vs | 5 | Letterkenny Rovers | On penalties | |||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Wexford | ||||||||
Ulster Cup | ||||||||
25/02/2024 | ||||||||
Cockhill Celtic | 2 | vs | 4 | Buncrana Harps | AET & PEN | |||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Cockhill Celtic Youths | ||||||||
Gweedore United | 1 | vs | 3 | Letterkenny Rovers | Semi Final - Linesmen | |||
Referee : Marty McGarrigle (Pending) Venue : Carrickboyle | ||||||||
28/01/2024 | ||||||||
Buncrana Harps | 3 | vs | 0 | Carndonagh FC | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Buncrana Harps | ||||||||
Cockhill Celtic | 2 | vs | 0 | Donegal Town | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Cockhill Celtic Youth | ||||||||
Fanad United | 0 | vs | 1 | Gweedore United | ||||
Referee : Dessie McLaughlin (Pending) Venue : Triagh a locha, Fanad | ||||||||
Letterkenny Rovers | 4 | vs | 0 | Glengad FC | ||||
Referee : Marty McGarrigle (Pending) Venue : Leckview Park | ||||||||
03/12/2023 | ||||||||
Buncrana Harps | 2 | vs | 1 | Bonagee United | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Buncrana Harps | ||||||||
Castlefin Celtic | 2 | vs | 5 | Gweedore United | ||||
Referee : Marty McGarrigle (Pending) Venue : Parkview Castlefin | ||||||||
Donegal Town | 1 | vs | 0 | Keadue Rovers | ||||
Referee : Mick Lagan (Pending) Venue : Hospital Field, Donegal Town | ||||||||
Fanad United | 5 | vs | 0 | Swilly Rovers | ||||
Referee : John Coll (Pending) Venue : Triagh a locha, Fanad | ||||||||
Letterkenny Rovers | 4 | vs | 1 | Monaghan Town | ||||
Referee : Zach McLoughlin (Pending) Venue : Leckview Park | ||||||||
Ulster Shield | ||||||||
18/02/2024 | ||||||||
Cockhill Celtic | 3 | vs | 0 | Glencar Celtic | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : TBC | ||||||||
17/02/2024 | ||||||||
Keadue Rovers | 4 | vs | 2 | Aileach FC | ||||
Referee : Seimi Ferry (Pending) Venue : Central Park Keadue | ||||||||
Oldtown Celtic | 4 | vs | 1 | Greencastle FC | ||||
Referee : Stephen Laird (Pending) Venue : Letterkenny Community Center | ||||||||
21/01/2024 | ||||||||
Aileach FC | 0 | vs | 3 | Lagan Harps | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Aileach FC | ||||||||
Rasheney FC | 1 | vs | 4 | Keadue Rovers | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Rashenry FC | ||||||||
20/01/2024 | ||||||||
Glencar Celtic | 3 | vs | 2 | Fintown Harps AFC | ||||
Referee : Mick Lagan (Pending) Venue : Aura - Letterkenny | ||||||||
Oldtown Celtic | 5 | vs | 2 | Bonagee United | ||||
Referee : Gerald Devine (Pending) Venue : Letterkenny Community Center | ||||||||
25/11/2023 | ||||||||
Ramelton Mariners | 1 | vs | 3 | Cockhill Celtic | ||||
Referee : Sean Ferry (Pending) Venue : Flagpole Field, Rathmullan | ||||||||
19/11/2023 | ||||||||
Cavan Rovers | 1 | vs | 3 | Glencar Celtic | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Cavan Celtic | ||||||||
Cockhill Celtic | 3 | vs | 0 | Donegal Town | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : TBC | ||||||||
Culdaff FC | 3 | vs | 0 | Milford United | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Culdaff FC | ||||||||
Curragh Athletic | 0 | vs | 1 | Ramelton Mariners | ||||
Referee : Damien McFadden (Pending) Venue : Curragh Sports Complex Killygordon | ||||||||
Deele Harps | 2 | vs | 3 | Bonagee United | ||||
Referee : Stephen Laird (Pending) Venue : Martin Duffy Park | ||||||||
Dunree United | 2 | vs | 1 | Letterkenny Rovers | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : TBC | ||||||||
Quigley Point Swifts | 5 | vs | 0 | St Catherines FC | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Quigley Point Swifts | ||||||||
Redcastle FC | 1 | vs | 3 | Keadue Rovers | ||||
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Redcastle FC |