COMPETITION SPONSORS

League Table Brian McCormick Cup - Letterkenny Area



Letterkenny Rovers75202071317
Bonagee United FC74211661014
Swilly Rovers7412157813
Fanad United74031916312
Rathmullan Celtic722311838
Milford United FC7223811-38
Whitestrand United FC7115522-174
Kerrykeel 71 FC7106623-173




Brian McCormick Cup - Letterkenny Area
15/08/2021
13:00Fanad United 2vs3Bonagee United FC More
13:00Kerrykeel 71 FC 1vs3Swilly Rovers More
13:00Milford United FC 1vs1Letterkenny Rovers More
13:00Whitestrand United FC 0vs0Rathmullan Celtic More
22/08/2021
13:00Bonagee United FC 6vs0Whitestrand United FC More
13:00Letterkenny Rovers 3vs2Fanad United More
13:00Rathmullan Celtic 2vs3Kerrykeel 71 FC More
13:00Swilly Rovers 0vs0Milford United FC More
25/08/2021
18:45Bonagee United FC 0vs0Rathmullan Celtic More
18:45Fanad United 3vs2Swilly Rovers More
18:45Milford United FC 2vs1Kerrykeel 71 FC More
18:45Whitestrand United FC 0vs2Letterkenny Rovers More
29/08/2021
13:00Kerrykeel 71 FC 0vs3Fanad United More
13:00Letterkenny Rovers 1vs1Bonagee United FC More
13:00Rathmullan Celtic 2vs0Milford United FC More
13:00Swilly Rovers 4vs0Whitestrand United FC More
05/09/2021
13:00Bonagee United FC 0vs2Swilly Rovers More
13:00Fanad United 2vs1Milford United FC More
13:00Letterkenny Rovers 2vs1Rathmullan Celtic More
13:00Whitestrand United FC 3vs0Kerrykeel 71 FC More
12/09/2021
13:00Kerrykeel 71 FC 1vs2Bonagee United FC More
13:00Milford United FC 4vs1Whitestrand United FC More
13:00Rathmullan Celtic 6vs1Fanad United More
13:00Swilly Rovers 2vs3Letterkenny Rovers More
19/09/2021
13:00Bonagee United FC 4vs0Milford United FC More
13:00Letterkenny Rovers 8vs0Kerrykeel 71 FC More
13:00Swilly Rovers 2vs0Rathmullan Celtic More
13:00Whitestrand United FC 1vs6Fanad United More

SPONSORED ADS