COMPETITION SPONSORS

  • 1
    Kildrum Tigers...
  • 1
    Bonagee United...
  • 1
  • 1
    Kilmacrennan...
  • 1
    Cappry Rovers...

LATEST FIXTURES

Tuesday 21st September, 2021
Voodoo Venue Cup - Area 1
19:30 Ramelton Mariners FC vs Glencar Celtic Vincent McLaughlin (Pending) Diamond Park-Ballyare
Saturday 25th September, 2021
Glencar Inn Division One
13:00 Arranmore United vs Keadue Rovers FC Con McLaughlin (Pending) Rannagh Park-Arranmore
Old Orchard Division Two
13:00 Ballybofey United FC vs Gweedore Celtic Leo Devenney (Pending) Finn Valley Complex
Glencar Inn Division One
13:00 Cappry Rovers vs Glenea United Colm McConigley (Pending) Cappry Park
Old Orchard Division Two
13:00 Castlefin Celtic vs Swilly Rovers Richard Storey (Pending) Park View Castlefin
13:00 Copany Rovers FC vs Dunlewey Celtic Dessie McLaughlin (Pending) Killowen Park Laghey
13:00 Cranford FC Reserves vs Drumoghill FC Res Trevor Hay (Pending) Cranford Park
Glencar Inn Division One
13:00 Fintown Harps AFC vs Glencar Celtic Alister Gourley (Pending) Pairc Achla Fintown
13:00 Milford United FC Reserves vs Donegal Town FC Sean Ferry (Pending) Moyle View Park Milford
13:00 Oldtown Celtic vs Killdrum Tigers Marty McGarrigle (Pending) Letterkenny Community Center Pitch
Old Orchard Division Two
13:00 St Catherines FC vs Ramelton Mariners FC Mick Lagan (Pending) Emerald Park Killybegs
Glencar Inn Division One
13:00 Strand Rovers FC vs Kilmacrennan Celtic FC Reserves John Coll (Pending) Strand Park
Sunday 26th September, 2021
Brian McCormick Cup - Donegal Area
13:00 Dunkineely Celtic FC vs Ballybofey United FC Tony McNamee (Pending) Darney Park
FAI Junior Cup
13:30 Fanad United vs Greencastle FC Mick Lagan (Pending) Tri-A-Loch Fanad
13:30 Keadue Rovers FC vs Killdrum Tigers Dessie McLaughlin (Pending) Central Park Keadue
13:30 Letterkenny Rovers vs Carndonagh FC Gerald Devine (Pending) Leckview Park
Tuesday 28th September, 2021
Voodoo Venue Cup - Area 4
19:30 Castlefin Celtic vs Cappry Rovers TBC (Pending) Park View Castlefin
Saturday 02nd October, 2021
Old Orchard Division Two
13:00 Drumoghill FC Res vs Drumbar FC TBC (Pending) The Moss
13:00 Dunlewey Celtic vs Cranford FC Reserves TBC (Pending) Glentornan park - Dunlewey
Glencar Inn Division One
13:00 Fintown Harps AFC vs Donegal Town FC TBC (Pending) Pairc Achla Fintown
13:00 Glencar Celtic vs Cappry Rovers TBC (Pending) Flag Pole Field
13:00 Glenea United vs Arranmore United TBC (Pending) Glasserchoo
Old Orchard Division Two
13:00 Gweedore Celtic vs Castlefin Celtic TBC (Pending) Screaban Industrial Estate Derrybeg
Glencar Inn Division One
13:00 Keadue Rovers FC vs Oldtown Celtic TBC (Pending) Central Park Keadue
13:00 Killdrum Tigers vs Strand Rovers FC TBC (Pending) Kildrum
13:00 Kilmacrennan Celtic FC Reserves vs Milford United FC Reserves TBC (Pending) Flag Pole Field
Old Orchard Division Two
13:00 Ramelton Mariners FC vs Ballybofey United FC TBC (Pending) Rabs Park-Kerrykeel
13:00 Swilly Rovers vs Copany Rovers FC TBC (Pending) Swilly Rovers
Sunday 03rd October, 2021
Brian McCormick Sports & Premier
13:00 Bonagee United FC vs Glenea United TBC (Pending) Dry Arch Park
13:00 Cappry Rovers vs Killdrum Tigers TBC (Pending) Cappry Park
13:00 Castlefin Celtic vs Kilmacrennan Celtic FC TBC (Pending) Park View Castlefin
13:00 Convoy Arsenal FC vs Keadue Rovers FC TBC (Pending) Orchard Park - Convoy
13:00 Donegal Town FC vs Drumkeen United TBC (Pending) Hospital Field
Temple Domestic Appliance D1
13:00 Ballybofey United FC vs Rathmullan Celtic TBC (Pending) Finn Valley Complex
13:00 Cranford FC vs Raphoe Town TBC (Pending) Cranford Park
13:00 Fanad United vs St Catherines FC TBC (Pending) Tri-A-Loch Fanad
13:00 Milford United FC vs Gweedore Celtic TBC (Pending) Moyle View Park Milford
13:00 Swilly Rovers vs Drumoghill FC TBC (Pending) Swilly Rovers
Donegal Physiotherapy & Performance Centre D2
13:00 Deele Harps FC vs Glenree United FC TBC (Pending) Curragh Sports Complex Killygordon
13:00 Dunkineely Celtic FC vs Gweedore United FC TBC (Pending) Darney Park
13:00 Lagan Harps FC vs Whitestrand United FC TBC (Pending) Orchard Park-Manor
13:00 Letterkenny Rovers vs Curragh Athletic FC TBC (Pending) Leckview Park
Saturday 09th October, 2021
Glencar Inn Division One
13:00 Arranmore United vs Glencar Celtic TBC (Pending) Rannagh Park-Arranmore
Old Orchard Division Two
13:00 Ballybofey United FC vs St Catherines FC TBC (Pending) Finn Valley Complex
Glencar Inn Division One
13:00 Cappry Rovers vs Fintown Harps AFC TBC (Pending) Cappry Park
Old Orchard Division Two
13:00 Castlefin Celtic vs Ramelton Mariners FC TBC (Pending) Park View Castlefin
13:00 Copany Rovers FC vs Gweedore Celtic TBC (Pending) Killowen Park Laghey
13:00 Cranford FC Reserves vs Swilly Rovers TBC (Pending) Cranford Park
Glencar Inn Division One
13:00 Donegal Town FC vs Kilmacrennan Celtic FC Reserves TBC (Pending) Hospital Field
Old Orchard Division Two
13:00 Drumbar FC vs Dunlewey Celtic TBC (Pending) Drumbar
Glencar Inn Division One
13:00 Milford United FC Reserves vs Killdrum Tigers TBC (Pending) Moyle View Park Milford
13:00 Oldtown Celtic vs Glenea United TBC (Pending) Letterkenny Community Center Pitch
13:00 Strand Rovers FC vs Keadue Rovers FC TBC (Pending) Strand Park
Sunday 10th October, 2021
Brian McCormick Sports & Premier
13:00 Drumkeen United vs Castlefin Celtic TBC (Pending) Drumkeen
13:00 Glenea United vs Cappry Rovers TBC (Pending) Glasserchoo
13:00 Keadue Rovers FC vs Donegal Town FC TBC (Pending) Central Park Keadue
13:00 Killdrum Tigers vs Convoy Arsenal FC TBC (Pending) Kildrum
13:00 Kilmacrennan Celtic FC vs Bonagee United FC TBC (Pending) Flag Pole Field
Temple Domestic Appliance D1
13:00 Gweedore Celtic vs Fanad United TBC (Pending) Screaban Industrial Estate Derrybeg
13:00 Kerrykeel 71 FC vs Ballybofey United FC TBC (Pending) Rabs Park-Kerrykeel
13:00 Raphoe Town vs Swilly Rovers TBC (Pending) Deele College Raphoe
13:00 Rathmullan Celtic vs Milford United FC TBC (Pending) Flag Pole Field
13:00 St Catherines FC vs Cranford FC TBC (Pending) Emerald Park Killybegs
Donegal Physiotherapy & Performance Centre D2
13:00 Glenree United FC vs Dunkineely Celtic FC TBC (Pending) Glenree Park
13:00 Gweedore United FC vs Lagan Harps FC TBC (Pending) Carrickboyle
13:00 Letterbarrow Celtic FC vs Deele Harps FC TBC (Pending) Tymeen
13:00 Whitestrand United FC vs Letterkenny Rovers TBC (Pending) McGarvey Park Whitestrand
Saturday 16th October, 2021
Glencar Inn Division One
13:00 Cappry Rovers vs Donegal Town FC TBC (Pending) Cappry Park
Old Orchard Division Two
13:00 Dunlewey Celtic vs Drumoghill FC Res TBC (Pending) Glentornan park - Dunlewey
Glencar Inn Division One
13:00 Fintown Harps AFC vs Arranmore United TBC (Pending) Pairc Achla Fintown
13:00 Glencar Celtic vs Oldtown Celtic TBC (Pending) Flag Pole Field
13:00 Glenea United vs Strand Rovers FC TBC (Pending) Glasserchoo
Old Orchard Division Two
13:00 Gweedore Celtic vs Cranford FC Reserves TBC (Pending) Screaban Industrial Estate Derrybeg
Glencar Inn Division One
13:00 Keadue Rovers FC vs Milford United FC Reserves TBC (Pending) Central Park Keadue
13:00 Killdrum Tigers vs Kilmacrennan Celtic FC Reserves TBC (Pending) Kildrum
Old Orchard Division Two
13:00 Ramelton Mariners FC vs Copany Rovers FC TBC (Pending) Rabs Park-Kerrykeel
13:00 St Catherines FC vs Castlefin Celtic TBC (Pending) Emerald Park Killybegs
13:00 Swilly Rovers vs Drumbar FC TBC (Pending) Swilly Rovers
Sunday 17th October, 2021
Brian McCormick Sports & Premier
13:00 Bonagee United FC vs Drumkeen United TBC (Pending) Dry Arch Park
13:00 Cappry Rovers vs Kilmacrennan Celtic FC TBC (Pending) Cappry Park
13:00 Castlefin Celtic vs Keadue Rovers FC TBC (Pending) Park View Castlefin
13:00 Donegal Town FC vs Convoy Arsenal FC TBC (Pending) Hospital Field
13:00 Glenea United vs Killdrum Tigers TBC (Pending) Glasserchoo
Temple Domestic Appliance D1
13:00 Cranford FC vs Gweedore Celtic TBC (Pending) Cranford Park
13:00 Drumoghill FC vs Kerrykeel 71 FC TBC (Pending) The Moss
13:00 Fanad United vs Rathmullan Celtic TBC (Pending) Tri-A-Loch Fanad
13:00 Milford United FC vs Ballybofey United FC TBC (Pending) Moyle View Park Milford
13:00 Swilly Rovers vs St Catherines FC TBC (Pending) Swilly Rovers
Donegal Physiotherapy & Performance Centre D2
13:00 Curragh Athletic FC vs Whitestrand United FC TBC (Pending) Curragh Sports Complex Killygordon
13:00 Dunkineely Celtic FC vs Letterbarrow Celtic FC TBC (Pending) Darney Park
13:00 Lagan Harps FC vs Glenree United FC TBC (Pending) Orchard Park-Manor
13:00 Letterkenny Rovers vs Gweedore United FC TBC (Pending) Leckview Park
view all fixtures here

LATEST RESULTS

Monday 20th September, 2021
Voodoo Venue Cup - Area 4
Killdrum Tigers 1 vs 1 Castlefin Celtic
Sunday 19th September, 2021
Brian McCormick Cup - Donegal Area
Ballybofey United FC 1 vs 2 St Catherines FC
Brian McCormick Cup - Letterkenny Area
Bonagee United FC 4 vs 0 Milford United FC
Brian McCormick Cup - Donegal Area
Cappry Rovers 3 vs 3 Donegal Town FC
Brian McCormick Cup - Lifford Area
Castlefin Celtic 1 vs 6 Killdrum Tigers
Brian McCormick Cup - Gweedore Area
Cranford FC 2 vs 0 Glenea United
Brian McCormick Cup - Donegal Area
Drumkeen United 8 vs 0 Dunkineely Celtic FC
Brian McCormick Cup - Lifford Area
Drumoghill FC 0 vs 4 Convoy Arsenal FC
Brian McCormick Cup - Gweedore Area
Keadue Rovers FC 3 vs 0 Glenree United FC
Kilmacrennan Celtic FC 0 vs 0 Gweedore Celtic
Brian McCormick Cup - Lifford Area
Lagan Harps FC 2 vs 3 Raphoe Town
Brian McCormick Cup - Donegal Area
Letterbarrow Celtic FC 2 vs 1 Curragh Athletic FC
Brian McCormick Cup - Letterkenny Area
Letterkenny Rovers 8 vs 0 Kerrykeel 71 FC
Swilly Rovers 2 vs 0 Rathmullan Celtic
Whitestrand United FC 1 vs 6 Fanad United
Saturday 18th September, 2021
Voodoo Venue Cup - Area 4
Cappry Rovers 3 vs 1 Ballybofey United FC
Voodoo Venue Cup - Area 2
Donegal Town FC 3 vs 1 Copany Rovers FC
Voodoo Venue Cup - Area 3
Dunlewey Celtic 4 vs 3 Strand Rovers FC
Voodoo Venue Cup - Area 2
Fintown Harps AFC 6 vs 1 St Catherines FC
Voodoo Venue Cup - Area 1
Glencar Celtic 1 vs 0 Milford United FC
Voodoo Venue Cup - Area 3
Glenea United 2 vs 6 Keadue Rovers FC
Gweedore Celtic 0 vs 4 Arranmore United
Voodoo Venue Cup - Area 1
Ramelton Mariners FC 3 vs 2 Kilmacrennan Celtic FC
Thursday 16th September, 2021
Swilly Rovers 6 vs 1 Cranford FC
Wednesday 15th September, 2021
Voodoo Venue Cup - Area 4
Drumoghill FC 0 vs 5 Oldtown Celtic
Sunday 12th September, 2021
Brian McCormick Cup - Donegal Area
Letterbarrow Celtic FC 0 vs 11 Cappry Rovers
Brian McCormick Cup - Lifford Area
Convoy Arsenal FC 4 vs 2 Raphoe Town
Brian McCormick Cup - Donegal Area
Curragh Athletic FC 2 vs 4 St Catherines FC
Donegal Town FC 3 vs 1 Drumkeen United
Brian McCormick Cup - Lifford Area
Drumoghill FC 3 vs 3 Castlefin Celtic
Brian McCormick Cup - Gweedore Area
Glenea United 1 vs 3 Kilmacrennan Celtic FC
Glenree United FC 1 vs 5 Cranford FC
Gweedore United FC 0 vs 7 Keadue Rovers FC
Brian McCormick Cup - Letterkenny Area
Kerrykeel 71 FC 1 vs 2 Bonagee United FC
Brian McCormick Cup - Lifford Area
Killdrum Tigers 3 vs 2 Deele Harps FC
Brian McCormick Cup - Letterkenny Area
Milford United FC 4 vs 1 Whitestrand United FC
Rathmullan Celtic 6 vs 1 Fanad United
Swilly Rovers 2 vs 3 Letterkenny Rovers
Saturday 11th September, 2021
Voodoo Venue Cup - Area 3
Arranmore United 1 vs 2 Keadue Rovers FC
Voodoo Venue Cup - Area 1
Cranford FC 2 vs 3 Milford United FC
Voodoo Venue Cup - Area 4
Drumoghill FC 3 vs 2 Killdrum Tigers
Voodoo Venue Cup - Area 3
Gweedore Celtic 2 vs 0 Dunlewey Celtic
Voodoo Venue Cup - Area 1
Kilmacrennan Celtic FC 3 vs 3 Glencar Celtic
Voodoo Venue Cup - Area 4
Oldtown Celtic 5 vs 0 Ballybofey United FC
Voodoo Venue Cup - Area 2
St Catherines FC 1 vs 7 Donegal Town FC
Voodoo Venue Cup - Area 3
Strand Rovers FC 4 vs 0 Glenea United
Voodoo Venue Cup - Area 1
Swilly Rovers 1 vs 2 Ramelton Mariners FC
Thursday 09th September, 2021
Voodoo Venue Cup - Area 2
Drumbar FC 1 vs 3 Fintown Harps AFC
Sunday 05th September, 2021
Brian McCormick Cup - Donegal Area
Ballybofey United FC 1 vs 5 Donegal Town FC
Brian McCormick Cup - Letterkenny Area
Bonagee United FC 0 vs 2 Swilly Rovers
Brian McCormick Cup - Lifford Area
Castlefin Celtic 2 vs 2 Convoy Arsenal FC
Brian McCormick Cup - Gweedore Area
Cranford FC 2 vs 5 Gweedore United FC
Brian McCormick Cup - Lifford Area
Deele Harps FC 0 vs 1 Drumoghill FC
Brian McCormick Cup - Donegal Area
Drumkeen United 2 vs 0 Letterbarrow Celtic FC
Brian McCormick Cup - Letterkenny Area
Fanad United 2 vs 1 Milford United FC
Brian McCormick Cup - Gweedore Area
Gweedore Celtic 0 vs 3 Glenea United
Kilmacrennan Celtic FC 8 vs 0 Glenree United FC
Brian McCormick Cup - Lifford Area
Lagan Harps FC 0 vs 3 Killdrum Tigers
Brian McCormick Cup - Letterkenny Area
Letterkenny Rovers 2 vs 1 Rathmullan Celtic
Brian McCormick Cup - Donegal Area
St Catherines FC 5 vs 0 Dunkineely Celtic FC
Brian McCormick Cup - Letterkenny Area
Whitestrand United FC 3 vs 0 Kerrykeel 71 FC
Brian McCormick Cup - Donegal Area
Cappry Rovers 8 vs 1 Curragh Athletic FC
Saturday 04th September, 2021
Voodoo Venue Cup - Area 4
Cappry Rovers 5 vs 1 Drumoghill FC
Voodoo Venue Cup - Area 2
Copany Rovers FC 4 vs 1 St Catherines FC
Donegal Town FC 3 vs 0 Drumbar FC
Voodoo Venue Cup - Area 3
Dunlewey Celtic 2 vs 1 Arranmore United
Voodoo Venue Cup - Area 1
Glencar Celtic 2 vs 0 Swilly Rovers
Voodoo Venue Cup - Area 3
Glenea United 1 vs 1 Gweedore Celtic
Keadue Rovers FC 1 vs 1 Strand Rovers FC
Voodoo Venue Cup - Area 4
Killdrum Tigers 3 vs 4 Oldtown Celtic
Voodoo Venue Cup - Area 1
Ramelton Mariners FC 3 vs 3 Cranford FC
Friday 03rd September, 2021
Milford United FC 1 vs 3 Kilmacrennan Celtic FC
Thursday 02nd September, 2021
Voodoo Venue Cup - Area 4
Ballybofey United FC 3 vs 4 Castlefin Celtic
Sunday 29th August, 2021
Brian McCormick Cup - Donegal Area
Cappry Rovers 3 vs 2 Drumkeen United
Brian McCormick Cup - Lifford Area
Castlefin Celtic 3 vs 0 Deele Harps FC
Brian McCormick Cup - Donegal Area
Curragh Athletic FC 3 vs 1 Dunkineely Celtic FC
Donegal Town FC 0 vs 4 St Catherines FC
Brian McCormick Cup - Lifford Area
Drumoghill FC 2 vs 3 Lagan Harps FC
Brian McCormick Cup - Gweedore Area
Glenree United FC 3 vs 3 Gweedore Celtic
Gweedore United FC 0 vs 2 Kilmacrennan Celtic FC
Keadue Rovers FC 1 vs 0 Cranford FC
Brian McCormick Cup - Letterkenny Area
Kerrykeel 71 FC 0 vs 3 Fanad United
Brian McCormick Cup - Lifford Area
Killdrum Tigers 3 vs 0 Raphoe Town
Brian McCormick Cup - Donegal Area
Letterbarrow Celtic FC 3 vs 0 Ballybofey United FC
Brian McCormick Cup - Letterkenny Area
Letterkenny Rovers 1 vs 1 Bonagee United FC
Rathmullan Celtic 2 vs 0 Milford United FC
Swilly Rovers 4 vs 0 Whitestrand United FC
Saturday 28th August, 2021
Voodoo Venue Cup - Area 3
Arranmore United 0 vs 1 Strand Rovers FC
Voodoo Venue Cup - Area 2
Drumbar FC 2 vs 4 Copany Rovers FC
Voodoo Venue Cup - Area 4
Drumoghill FC 4 vs 2 Ballybofey United FC
Voodoo Venue Cup - Area 3
Dunlewey Celtic 4 vs 1 Glenea United
Voodoo Venue Cup - Area 2
Fintown Harps AFC 1 vs 1 Donegal Town FC
Voodoo Venue Cup - Area 3
Gweedore Celtic 1 vs 1 Keadue Rovers FC
Voodoo Venue Cup - Area 4
Killdrum Tigers 3 vs 0 Cappry Rovers
Oldtown Celtic 11 vs 0 Castlefin Celtic
Voodoo Venue Cup - Area 1
Swilly Rovers 3 vs 2 Milford United FC
Friday 27th August, 2021
Cranford FC 0 vs 4 Kilmacrennan Celtic FC
Wednesday 25th August, 2021
Brian McCormick Cup - Donegal Area
Ballybofey United FC 0 vs 3 Cappry Rovers
Brian McCormick Cup - Letterkenny Area
Bonagee United FC 0 vs 0 Rathmullan Celtic
Brian McCormick Cup - Lifford Area
Deele Harps FC 3 vs 7 Convoy Arsenal FC
Brian McCormick Cup - Donegal Area
Drumkeen United 3 vs 2 Curragh Athletic FC
Dunkineely Celtic FC 2 vs 5 Donegal Town FC
Brian McCormick Cup - Letterkenny Area
Fanad United 3 vs 2 Swilly Rovers
Brian McCormick Cup - Gweedore Area
Glenea United 4 vs 0 Glenree United FC
Gweedore Celtic 1 vs 1 Gweedore United FC
Brian McCormick Cup - Lifford Area
Lagan Harps FC 2 vs 4 Castlefin Celtic
Brian McCormick Cup - Letterkenny Area
Milford United FC 2 vs 1 Kerrykeel 71 FC
Brian McCormick Cup - Lifford Area
Raphoe Town 0 vs 0 Drumoghill FC
Brian McCormick Cup - Donegal Area
St Catherines FC 1 vs 0 Letterbarrow Celtic FC
Brian McCormick Cup - Letterkenny Area
Whitestrand United FC 0 vs 2 Letterkenny Rovers
Brian McCormick Cup - Gweedore Area
Kilmacrennan Celtic FC 3 vs 1 Keadue Rovers FC
Sunday 22nd August, 2021
Brian McCormick Cup - Letterkenny Area
Bonagee United FC 6 vs 0 Whitestrand United FC
Brian McCormick Cup - Donegal Area
Cappry Rovers 4 vs 1 St Catherines FC
Brian McCormick Cup - Lifford Area
Castlefin Celtic 3 vs 1 Raphoe Town
Convoy Arsenal FC 1 vs 5 Killdrum Tigers
Brian McCormick Cup - Gweedore Area
Cranford FC 0 vs 3 Kilmacrennan Celtic FC
Brian McCormick Cup - Donegal Area
Curragh Athletic FC 0 vs 5 Donegal Town FC
Brian McCormick Cup - Lifford Area
Deele Harps FC 2 vs 1 Lagan Harps FC
Brian McCormick Cup - Donegal Area
Drumkeen United 5 vs 2 Ballybofey United FC
Brian McCormick Cup - Gweedore Area
Gweedore United FC 1 vs 2 Glenea United
Keadue Rovers FC 3 vs 0 Gweedore Celtic
Brian McCormick Cup - Donegal Area
Letterbarrow Celtic FC 5 vs 0 Dunkineely Celtic FC
Brian McCormick Cup - Letterkenny Area
Letterkenny Rovers 3 vs 2 Fanad United
Rathmullan Celtic 2 vs 3 Kerrykeel 71 FC
Swilly Rovers 0 vs 0 Milford United FC
Saturday 21st August, 2021
Voodoo Venue Cup - Area 4
Ballybofey United FC 1 vs 2 Killdrum Tigers
Cappry Rovers 2 vs 3 Oldtown Celtic
Castlefin Celtic 2 vs 5 Drumoghill FC
Voodoo Venue Cup - Area 2
Copany Rovers FC 0 vs 1 Fintown Harps AFC
Voodoo Venue Cup - Area 1
Glencar Celtic 3 vs 0 Cranford FC
Voodoo Venue Cup - Area 3
Glenea United 0 vs 5 Arranmore United
Keadue Rovers FC 3 vs 2 Dunlewey Celtic
Voodoo Venue Cup - Area 1
Kilmacrennan Celtic FC 5 vs 2 Swilly Rovers
Milford United FC 3 vs 3 Ramelton Mariners FC
Voodoo Venue Cup - Area 3
Strand Rovers FC 5 vs 1 Gweedore Celtic
Thursday 19th August, 2021
Voodoo Venue Cup - Area 2
St Catherines FC 5 vs 1 Drumbar FC
Sunday 15th August, 2021
Brian McCormick Cup - Donegal Area
Ballybofey United FC 5 vs 3 Curragh Athletic FC
Donegal Town FC 4 vs 1 Letterbarrow Celtic FC
Dunkineely Celtic FC 1 vs 5 Cappry Rovers
Brian McCormick Cup - Letterkenny Area
Fanad United 2 vs 3 Bonagee United FC
Brian McCormick Cup - Gweedore Area
Glenree United FC 0 vs 3 Gweedore United FC
Gweedore Celtic 2 vs 1 Cranford FC
Brian McCormick Cup - Letterkenny Area
Kerrykeel 71 FC 1 vs 3 Swilly Rovers
Brian McCormick Cup - Lifford Area
Killdrum Tigers 0 vs 0 Drumoghill FC
Lagan Harps FC 3 vs 4 Convoy Arsenal FC
Brian McCormick Cup - Letterkenny Area
Milford United FC 1 vs 1 Letterkenny Rovers
Brian McCormick Cup - Lifford Area
Raphoe Town 2 vs 0 Deele Harps FC
Brian McCormick Cup - Donegal Area
St Catherines FC 2 vs 1 Drumkeen United
Brian McCormick Cup - Letterkenny Area
Whitestrand United FC 0 vs 0 Rathmullan Celtic
Brian McCormick Cup - Gweedore Area
Glenea United 3 vs 0 Keadue Rovers FC
view all results here

LATEST NEWS

Match Reports 29/8/2021
29/08/2021
Sunday Reports 29:8: 2021:2022.pdf
read on


Saturday 28/8/2021 Match Reports
28/08/2021
Saturday Only Reports 3a 2021:2022.docx
read on



also in the news :
25/08/2021
Reports Midweek Only 2021:2022...
22/08/2021
Reports 2 2021:2022.pdf
15/08/2021
Reports 1 2021:2022.pdf
05/08/2021
Player Registration Form.pdf

SPONSORED ADS